Home  |  Careers  |  Contact Us |  Court Map  |  Court Services  |  Media |  Links

Last NameFirst NameTitleAssistantAddressPhoneEmail
Allman Frank Circuit Judge Kelly Porritt 301 S. Monroe St
Room 365-C
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/allman.php
850-606-4305 Email
Baker-Carper Tiffany Circuit Judge Ryan Randolph 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/baker.php
850-606-4307 Email
Caloca-Johnson Dawn Circuit Judge Laura Ogden 301 S. Monroe St
Room 331
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/johnson.php
850-606-4301 Email
Caloca-Johnson Dawn Circuit Judge Laura Ogden Jefferson Co Courthouse
Room 22
Monticello, FL 32344
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/johnson.php
850-342-0247 Email
Carroll Kevin J. Circuit Judge Lisa Gaston 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/carroll.php
850-606-4311 Email
Cooper John C. Circuit Judge Shirley Barber 301 S. Monroe St
Room 365-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
COVID-19 Hearing Protocol
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/cooper.php
850-606-4313 Email
Dempsey Angela C. Circuit Judge Holly Hooper 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-E
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/dempsey.php
850-606-4322 Email
Everett Stephen Circuit Judge Lynn Underwood 301 S. Monroe St
Room 365-I
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/everett.php
850-606-4312 Email
Flury Ronald W. Circuit Judge Linda Willis Wakulla County Courthouse
3056 Crawfordville Hwy
Crawfordville, FL 32327
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/flury.php
850-926-0308 Email
Flury Ronald W. Circuit Judge Linda Willis 301 S. Monroe St
Room 365-A
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/flury.php
850-606-4309 Email
Frank David Circuit Judge Tracy Douglas Guy A. Race Judicial Complex
13 North Monroe Street
Quincy, FL 32351
Forms & Procedures
http://2ndcircuit.leoncountyfl.gov/frank.php
850-875-8041 Email
Frank David Circuit Judge Tracy Douglas 301 S. Monroe St
Room 365-J
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://2ndcircuit.leoncountyfl.gov/frank.php
850-606-4308 Email
Hawkes Joshua M. Circuit Judge Robyn Fricchione 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/hawkes.php
850-606-4459 Email
Hobbs Barbara K. Circuit Judge Judy Ware 301 S. Monroe St
Room 327-A
Tallahassee, FL 32301
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/hobbs.php
850-606-4304 Email
Marsh J. Lee Circuit Judge Marci Goodwin 301 S. Monroe St
Room 365-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/marsh.php
850-606-4306 Email
Miller Anthony Circuit Judge Francene Brown 301 S. Monroe St
Room 330
Tallahassee, FL 32301
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/milleran.php
850-606-4302 Email
Sjostrom Jonathan Chief Judge Loraine Gauss Franklin County Courthouse Annex
33 Market Street
Apalachicola, FL 32320
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/sjostrom.php
850-653-2167 Email
Sjostrom Jonathan Chief Judge Lorraine Gauss 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
Forms & Procedures
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/Sjostrom.php
850-606-4321 Email
Smith J. Layne Circuit Judge Deanna Gravius 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-A
Tallahassee, FL 32301
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/smith.php
850-606-4320 Email
Wheeler Robert R. Circuit Judge Kerri Owens 301 S. Monroe St
Room 365-K
Tallahassee, FL 32301
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/wheeler.php
850-606-4315 Email
Wheeler Robert R. Circuit Judge Kerri Owens Guy A. Race Judicial Complex
13 North Monroe Street
Quincy, FL 32351
http://www.2ndcircuit.org/wheeler.php
850-875-8031 Email


This page is maintained by Paula Watkins. If you have any questions please contact her at 850-606-4422