Home  |  Court Services  |  Court Map  |  Careers  |  Contact Us

Court Directory




Last NameFirst NameTitleAddressPhoneFaxEmail
Babcock Lisa Court Reporter I 301 S. Monroe St.
Room Room 341-A
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4408 850-606-4364 Email
Banks Jim Administrative Magistrate 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 166 - Leon
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4351
850-606-4334
850-606-4373
850-606-4357 Email
Baxter Donna Administrative Assistant II for Magistrate Ace Pedroso 301 S. Monroe St.
Room Room 166 - Leon
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4351
850-606-4373
850-606-4457 Email
Bentley Jerry Network Administrator 301 S. Monroe St.
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-5516 Email
Betancourt Anne Digital Court Reporter Guy A. Race Judicial Complex
24 N. Adams St.
Quincy, FL 32351
850-875-8034 850-627-5323 Email
Brown Kendra Senior Court Operations Consultant 301 S. Monroe St.
Room Room 205
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4438 850-606-4343 Email
Brown Matt Computer Specialist II 301 S. Monroe St.
Room Room 225-J
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-5521 850-606-4343 Email
Broxsie Kendra Veterans Treatment Court Case Manager (OPS - part-time) 301 S. Monroe St.
Room Room 203-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4430 850-606-4343 Email
Bryant Susan Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St.
Room Room 341-E
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4406 850-606-4364 Email
Cunningham Linda Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St.
Room Room 341-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4462 850-606-4364 Email
DeCambra Allen Accountant III 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-I
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4426 850-606-4343 Email
Doherty Julie Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 341-C
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4460 850-606-4364 Email
Dyke Karen Administrative Assistant I 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 365 - South Lobby Receptionist area
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4319 850-606-4343 Email
Fancher Sonia Court Reporter I 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 341-A
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4472 850-606-4364 Email
Fansler Michael Courtroom Audio Video 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-T
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4323 850-606-4343 Email
Garber Elizabeth Budget Services Manager 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4427 850-606-4343 Email
Goodman-Taylor Jessica Teen Court Manager/Case Coord. 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-P
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4468 850-606-4343 Email
Harris Rhonda Program Coordinator 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 301-G
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4488 850-606-4343 Email
Holaway Amanda User Support Analyst- outlying counties Wakulla Co Courthouse
3056 Crawfordville Hwy
Crawfordville, FL 32327
850-606-4498 Email
Hussey Judy Court Reporting Services Manager 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 341-H
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4470 850-606-4364 Email
Jackson Veronica Alternative Dispute Resolution Director 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 248-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4484 850-606-4436 Email
Kesterson Johana Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 341-H
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4410 850-606-4364 Email
Lockhart Judith Digital Court Reporter 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 341-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4405 Email
Logan Aly Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 301-Q
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4324 850-606-4412 Email
Luzietti Maria Mediator Circuit/Family 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 248-A
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4326 850-606-4343 Email
Manley Subrina Digital Court Reporter 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 341
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4451 850-606-4364 Email
McClellan Veronica Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 341-G
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4409 850-606-4364 Email
McGuinness Gavin Paperless Court Specialist 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-K
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4379 850-606-4343 Email
McMullen Lynette Administrative Assistant II for Admin. Magistrate Jim Banks 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 166 - Leon
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4351
850-606-4334
850-577-4357 Email
Mello Sue Ellen Court Reporter II Guy A. Race Judicial Complex
24 N. Adams St.
Quincy, FL 32351
850-875-8036 850-627-5323 Email
Mishkin Evan Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 301-P
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4329 850-606-4412 Email
Moayad Patricia Lead, Admin. Senior Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 342-E
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4418 850-606-4412 Email
Monk Tonya Court Operations Manager 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-H
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4431 850-606-4343 Email
Morris Carol Court Program Specialist II 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 327-C
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4353 850-606-4343 Email
Morton BJ Administrative Assistant I for Child Support Hearing Officer Mike Ruff (part-time) 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 166 - Leon
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4454
850-606-4325
850-606-4457 Email
Mueller Brenda Criminal Court Coordinator 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 203-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4450 850-606-4343 Email
Newman Tynetta Court Analyst 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-M
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4466 850-606-4343 Email
O'Bee Donnesha Court Program Specialist 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 325-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4499 850-606-4343 Email
Parker Susan Administrative Assistant I for Child Support Hearing Officer Jacqueline Smith (part-time) 10 East Jefferson Street, Rm 201
Quincy, FL 32351
850-627-7879 850-627-7876 Email
Pedroso Ace Magistrate 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 166 - Leon
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4351
850-606-4334
850-606-4373
850-606-4357 Email
Pipkin Jawanza Criminal Court Specialist 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 205
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4425 850-606-4343 Email
Ruff Mike Child Support Hearing Officer 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 166- Leon
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4454
850-606-4325
850-606-4357 Email
Sadler Tania Court Interpreter 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-Q
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4328 850-606-4343 Email
Shaw Regina Administrative Assistant II 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 265; South Lobby Receptionist area
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4446
850-606-4401
850-606-4343 Email
Shaw Deborah Senior JASC - Leon County & Outlying Counties 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-S
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4445 850-606-4343 Email
Shuler Isaac Trial Court Technology Officer 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4444 850-606-4343 Email
Singh Leah Administrative Assistant II for Mediations Unit 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 248
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4404 850-606-4343 Email
Slayden Grant Trial Court Administrator 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-L
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4420 850-606-4343 Email
Smith Jackie Child Support Hearing Officer 10 East Jefferson Street, Rm 201
Quincy, FL 32351
850-627-7879 850-627-7876 Email
Staton Robin OPS Court Program Specialist I - VTC/Drug Court Case Manager 301 S. Monroe St.
Room PreTrial Release Office
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-5612 Email
Stephens Kim Senior Court Operations Consultant 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 327-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4423 850-606-4343 Email
Stepka Kimber Court Statistician 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-N
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4434 850-606-4343 Email
Vance Kelly Senior Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 342-F-2
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4411 850-606-4412 Email
Watkins Paula Administrative Services Manager 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 225-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4422 850-606-4343 Email
Wills Bill Trial Court Marshal 301 S. Monroe St.
Room 204
Tallahassee, FL 32301
850-606-4428 850-606-4343 Email

This page is maintained by Paula Watkins. If you have any questions please contact her at 850-606-4422