Home  |  Court Services  |  Court Map  |  Careers  |  Contact Us

Circuit Judicial Directory




Last NameFirst NameTitleAssistantAddressPhoneSecondary PhoneFaxEmail
Allman Frank Circuit Judge Kelly Porritt 13 North Monroe Street
Quincy, FL 32351 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/allman.php
850-875-8041 850-606-4305 850-875-0878 Email
Caloca-Johnson Dawn Circuit Judge Donna Lee Jefferson Co Courthouse Rm 22
Monticello, FL 32344 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/johnson.php
850-342-0247 850-606-4301 850-606-4475 Email
Caloca-Johnson Dawn Circuit Judge Donna Lee 301 S. Monroe St. Rm 331
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/johnson.php
850-606-4301 850-342-0247 850-342-0222 Email
Carroll Kevin Circuit Judge Maryann Rybnicky 301 S. Monroe St. 330
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/carroll.php
850-606-4311 850-606-4332 Email
Cooper John Circuit Judge Shirley Barber 3056 Crawfordville Hwy
Crawfordville, FL 32327 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/cooper.php
850-926-0310 850-606-4313 850-926-0018 Email
Cooper John Circuit Judge Shirley Barber 301 S. Monroe St. 365-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/cooper.php
850-606-4313 850-926-0310 850-606-4333 Email
Dempsey Angela Circuit Judge Holly Hooper 301 S. Monroe St. 365-A
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/dempsey.php
850-606-4322 850-606-4349 Email
Dodson Charles Circuit Judge Lilly Crockett 301 S. Monroe St. 365-C
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/dodson.php
850-606-4307 850-606-4339 Email
Fitzpatrick Martin Circuit Judge Lisa Gaston 301 S. Monroe St. 365-I
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/fitzpatrick.php
850-606-4302 850-606-4340 Email
Francis Charles Circuit Judge Marilyn Rett 301 S. Monroe St. 365-K
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/francis.php
850-606-4306 850-606-4407 Email
Gievers Karen Circuit Judge Lynn Underwood 301 S. Monroe St. 365-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/gievers.php
850-606-4312 850-606-4344 Email
Hankinson James Circuit Judge Beth Rissinger 301 S. Monroe St. 301-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/hankinson.php
850-606-4320 850-606-4437 Email
Hobbs Barbara Circuit Judge Judy Ware 301 S. Monroe St. 301-E
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/hobbs.php
850-606-4304 850-875-8031 850-606-4345 Email
Hobbs Barbara Circuit Judge Judy Ware 13 N. Monroe St.
Quincy, FL 32351 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/hobbs.php
850-875-8031 850-606-4304 850-627-5323 Email
Lewis Terry Circuit Judge Laura Ogden 33 Market Street
Apalachicola, FL 32320 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/lewis.php
850-653-2167 850-606-4308 850-653-4053 Email
Lewis Terry Circuit Judge Laura Ogden 301 S. Monroe St. 301-C
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/lewis.php
850-606-4308 850-606-4477 Email
Long Robert, Jr. Circuit Judge Megan Sparkman 301 S. Monroe St. 327
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/long.php
850-606-4310 850-606-4346 Email
Shelfer James Circuit Judge Marci Goodwin 301 S. Monroe St. 365-J
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/shelfer.php
850-606-4309 850-606-4335 Email
Shelfer James Circuit Judge Marci Goodwin 3056 Crawfordville Hwy.
Crawfordville, FL 32327 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/shelfer.php
850-926-0917 850-606-4309 850-926-0933 Email
Sjostrom Jonathan Chief Judge Lorraine Gauss 301 S. Monroe St. 301-E
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/sjostrom.php
850-606-4321 850-606-4474 Email
Wheeler Robert Circuit Judge Kerri Owens 301 S. Monroe St. 365-L
Tallahassee, FL 32301 http://www.2ndcircuit.org/wheeler.php
850-606-4315 850-606-4374 Email

This page is maintained by Paula Watkins. If you have any questions please contact her at 850-606-4422