Home  |  Court Services  |  Court Map  |  Careers  |  Contact Us

Court Directory




Last NameFirst NameTitleAddressPhoneFaxEmail
Babcock Lisa Court Reporter I 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-A
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4408 606-4364 Email
Baxter Donna Admin. Secretary II for Admin. Magistrate Amanda Wall and Magistrate Ace Pedroso 301 S. Monroe St
Room 166
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4351 606-4457 Email
Bentley Jerry Network Administrator - all counties 301 S. Monroe St Room
225-I
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-5516 Email
Betancourt Anne Digital Court Reporter Guy A. Race Judicial Complex
24 N. Adams St.
Quincy, FL 32351
875-8034 627-5323 Email
Brown Francene Administrative Assistant I 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4491 606-4412 Email
Brown Kendra Senior Court Operations Consultant 301 S. Monroe St
Room 205
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4438 606-4343 Email
Brown Matt Computer Specialist II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-J
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-5521 606-4343 Email
Bryant Susan Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-E
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4406 606-4364 Email
Clibbon Daniel Trial Court Law Clerk 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-L
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4439 606-4412 Email
Cunningham Linda Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4462 606-4364 Email
Doherty Julie Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-C
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4460 606-4364 Email
Dyke Karen Administrative Assistant I 301 S. Monroe St
Room 365
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4319 606-4343 Email
Ellen Mello Sue Court Reporter II Guy A. Race Judicial Complex
24 N. Adams St.
Quincy, FL 32351
875-8036 627-5323 Email
Eubanks Elizabeth Digital Court Reporter 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4402 606-4364 Email
Fansler Michael Audio Video Specialist 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-E
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4323 606-4343 Email
Forbes Franquel Teen Court Education Coord./Volunteer Coord. 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-N
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4328 606-4343 Email
Garber Elizabeth Budget Services Manager 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4427 606-4343 Email
Goodman-Taylor Pitts Jessica Teen Court Manager/Case Coord. 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-P
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4468 606-4343 Email
Harris Debra Digital Court Reporter Wakulla Co Courthouse
3056 Crawfordville Hwy
Crawfordville, FL 32327
926-0321 Email
Harris Dierdre Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-Q
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4415 606-4412 Email
Harris Rhonda Court Program Specialist II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 325E
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4499 606-4343 Email
Hettich Barbara Court Program Specialist II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 325-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4397 606-4343 Email
Hodges Jennifer Alternative Dispute Resolution Director 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-U
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4434 606-4436 Email
Holaway Amanda User Support Analyst- outlying counties Wakulla Co Courthouse
3056 Crawfordville Hwy
Crawfordville, FL 32327
606-4498 Email
Hudson Tyrrique Summer Youth Intern 301 S. Monroe St
Room 203
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4327 606-4343 Email
Hussey Judy Court Reporting Services Manager 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-H
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4470 606-4364 Email
Jackson Veronica Mediation Services Coordinator 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-Q
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4484 606-4436 Email
Jacobsen Jody Court Program Specialist II Guy A. Race Judicial Complex
13 N. Monroe St. Rm 122
Quincy, FL 32351
875-8042 (Gad)
606-4404 (Leon)
606-4343 Email
Kesterson Johana Court Reporter I 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-H
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4410 606-4364 Email
Lockhart Judith Digital Court Reporter 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4405 606-4364 Email
Logan Aly Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-Q
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4324 606-4412 Email
Manley Subrina Digital Court Reporter 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4451 606-4364 Email
Matlock Brown Amy Senior Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St
Room 350
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4417 606-4412 Email
McClellan Veronica Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-G
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4409 606-4364 Email
McDaniel Wade Accountant IV 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-T
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4426 606-4343 Email
McMullen Lynette Administrative Secretary II for Admin. Magistrate Amanda Wall and Magistrate Ace Pedroso 301 S. Monroe St
Room 166
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4351
606-4334
606-4457 Email
Moayad Patricia Lead Admin. Senior Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St
Room 342-E
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4418 606-4412 Email
Monk Tonya Court Operations Manager 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-H
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4431 606-4343 Email
Morris Carol Administrative Assistant II (Mediation Office) 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-O
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4353
606-4433
606-4436 Email
Morton BJ Administrative Secretary I for Child Support Hearing Officer Mike Ruff 301 S. Monroe St
Room 166
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4454
606-4325
606-4457 Email
Mueller Brenda Criminal Court Coordinator 301 S. Monroe St
Room 203-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4450 606-4343 Email
Newman Tynetta Court Analyst 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-M
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4466 606-4343 Email
Parker Susan Administrative Secretary I for Child Support Hearing Officer Jacqueline Smith 10 East Jefferson Street
Rm 201
Quincy, FL 32351
627-7879 627-7876 Email
Pedroso Ace Magistrate 301 S. Monroe St
Room 166
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4351
606-4334
606-4373
606-4357 Email
Pipkin Jawanza Criminal Court Specialist 301 S. Monroe St
Room 203
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4425 606-4343 Email
Ruff Mike Child Support Hearing Officer 301 S. Monroe St
Room 166
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4454
606-4325
606-4357 Email
Shaw Deborah Senior JASC - Leon County & Outlying Counties 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-G
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4445 606-4343 Email
Shaw Regina Administrative Assistant II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 265
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4446
606-4401
606-4343 Email
Shuler Isaac Trial Court Technology Officer 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-B
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4444 606-4343 Email
Slayden Grant Trial Court Administrator 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-L
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4420 606-4343 Email
Smith Jackie Child Support Hearing Officer 10 East Jefferson Street
Rm 201
Quincy, FL 32351
627-7879 627-7876 Email
Stanford Mitch Electronic Case Management 301 S. Monroe St Room
225-K
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4482 606-4343 Email
Stephens Kim Senior Court Operations Consultant 301 S. Monroe St
Room 327-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4423 606-4343 Email
Stephens Lance Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-N
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4419 606-4412 Email
Stolarczyk Kris Court Statistician 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-S
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4326 606-4343 Email
Sutton Sherod Digital Court Reporter 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-I
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4429 606-4364 Email
Vacant Court Reporter II 301 S. Monroe St
Room 341-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4472 606-4364 Email
Vacant Communication Intern 301 S. Monroe St
Room 203
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4488 606-4343 Email
Vance Kelly Senior Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St
Room 342-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4411 606-4412 Email
Wall Amanda Administrative Magistrate 301 S. Monroe St
Room 166
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4351
606-4334
606-4373
606-4357 Email
Watkins Paula Administrative Services Manager 301 S. Monroe St
Room 225-F
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4422 606-4343 Email
Wilford Kendra Veterans Treatment Court Case Manager (OPS - part-time) 301 S. Monroe St
Room 203-D
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4430 606-4343 Email
Wills Bill Trial Court Marshal 301 S. Monroe St
Room 204
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4428 606-4343 Email
Wilson Adam Trial Court Staff Attorney 301 S. Monroe St
Room 301-P
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4329 606-4412 Email
Woods Kay OPS Accountant IV 301 S. Monroe St
Room 203
Tallahassee, FL 32301
606-4488 606-4412 Email


This page is maintained by Paula Watkins. Any questions,comments or corrections can be directed to 850.606.4422