Home  |  Careers  |  Contact Us |  Court Map  |  Court Services  |  Media

Leon County Judicial Calendar for 12-17-2018


State court proceedings are open to the public




Party NameTimeRoomJudge
ACC OP CCI - TALLAHASSEE LLC D/B/A COLLEGE CLUB TOWNHOMES, 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
ACOSTA, ASHLEY 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
ADDERLEY, JUDY 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
ADDERLEY, KERRY 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
ADDERLEY, MARINA 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
ADDERLEY, VENESSA 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
ADEGBAYI, DARYLIN 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
ADERHOLD, ALISON 10:10AM CA1 SMITH, J
AGENCY FOR HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION, 10:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
ALENCAR, JULIA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
ALICEA, JUAN 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
ALLEN, CHRISTOPHER 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
ALSAYYED, NIDAL 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
ANAJAH, JAHREAL 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
ANDERSON, ANDRIAN 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
ANDREWS, ALVIN 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
ANDREWS, DEION 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
ANTHONY, WILLIE 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
ANY AND ALL UNKNOWN PARTIES, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
APLIN, JOHNNY 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
ARGOS READY MIX LLC, 11:45AM CA1 ASHENAFI RICHARDSON, NINA
ARZATE, ADILENE 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
ASHLEY, JARRETT 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
BACKUS, CHRISTIE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
BAKER, BRANDON 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
BAKER, ZALE 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
BANK OF AMERICA NA, 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
BARBER, CLAYTON 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
BARNES, COURTNEY 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
BARR, JORDAN 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
BARR, SHAWN 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
BASS, LANDON 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
BATTLES, SHEKEDRA 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
BEAL, JOHN 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
BEAL, JOSEPH 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
BEAL, MARJORIE 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
BELLE, DANIELLE 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
BENNETT, GENE 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
BENSON, RANDALL 11:00AM 2F FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
BERNARD, ASHLEE 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
BEVERLY, AUGUSTUS 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
BEVERLY, SHARON 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
BICKHAM, DAMARIUS 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
BLACKMON, WILLIE 10:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
BLANCH, RICARDO 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
BOUIE, KETURA 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
BRANCH, TRAVIS 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
BRANTELY, JESSICA 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
BRAZIER, NATASHA 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
BROTHERS, DUSTIN 2:00PM CA1 SMITH, J
BROWN, CHLOE 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
BROWN, CORRINE 10:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
BROWN, JAWANA 11:00AM 1A WALL, AMANDA
BROWN, JESSICA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
BROWN, TABITHA 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
BROWN, VINCENT 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
BRYAN, BRANDON 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
BRYANT, MARCUS 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
BRYANT, MILDRED 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
BUNCH, SHANI 9:00AM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
BURNLEY, ARTHUR 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
BUSH, JERMONTE 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
BUSH, LAUREN 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
BUTLER, BARBARA 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
BUTLER, SHABREKA 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
BYRD, KUTINER 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
CABALLERO, KATHLEEN 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
CAIN, NICHOLAS 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
CARROLL, EDGAR 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
CASCADE VILLAGE, 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
CAVALRY SPV I LLC, 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
CEDENO, JANA 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
CHANDLER, TARQUIN 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
CHIN, SHAVAR 11:00AM 2F LONG, ROBERT
CHIPMAN, TRISTAN 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
CHRISTOPHER, SHATAUQUA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
CINTRON, NATALIA 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
CITIMORTGAGE INC, 1:30PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
CLARK, COURTNEY 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
CLARKE, RYAN 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
CLAYTON, KEITH 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
COHN, CHASE 10:00AM EVERETT, STEPHEN
COHN, CHASE 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
COLISEUM TALLAHASSEE LLC, 10:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
COLISEUM TALLAHASSEE, 10:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
COLLINS, TAMMY 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
COLSON, ANGELICA 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
CONWAY, ROY 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
COOK, QUINTIN 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
COOPER, LAVAR 11:00AM 1A WALL, AMANDA
COOPER, PAUL 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
COPELAND, BREJUANA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
COUNTY LLC, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
CRAFTS, AUBREY 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
CRAWFORD, AARON 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
CREQUE, MICHELLE 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
CROFT, TIMOTHY 11:00AM 2F ALLMAN, FRANCIS
CROFT, TIMOTHY 11:00AM 2F EVERETT, STEPHEN
CYR, MARY 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
DAVIS, CARLOS 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
DAVIS, DARRYL 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
DAVIS, DONQUAIL 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
DAVIS, VICKIE 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
DE'SUE, AL 9:30AM 1A WALL, AMANDA
DEGRAW, MELISSA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
DEJESUS, JOHAIZA 2:30PM 1A WALL, AMANDA
DENIS, JUDITH 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
DEPT OF HEALTH, 8:30AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
DESHAZIER, CENTEL 10:30AM J1 EVERETT, STEPHEN
DESUE, AL 9:30AM 1A WALL, AMANDA
DICKEY, KATRINA 1:30PM CA1 SMITH, J
DIGGS, JEFFREY 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
DIXON, TIFFANY 11:00AM 213 PEDROSO, ACELO
DIXSON, RONALD 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
DOE, JANE 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
DOE, JANE 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
DONALDSON, ADAM 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
DONALDSON, CANDICE 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
DOTSON, WILLIE 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
DOVE INVESTMENT CORP, 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
DOWDELL, GABRIELLE 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
DRB CAPITAL LLC, 10:45AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
DUARTE, ROY 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
DUDLEY, PATRICIA 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
DUKES, ROBBIE 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
DUNAWAY, SAMANTHA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
DUPREE, TYRONE 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
EARNEST, ANTHONY 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
EDWARDS, EMMANUEL 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
EDWARDS, JAMES 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
EDWARDS, SHAWNA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
EDWARDS, VIRGINIA 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
EDWARDS, YVONNE 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
ELLINGSWORTH, JAMES 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
ENZOR, RATIVIUS 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
ERICKSON, ERIC 10:29AM HANKINSON, JAMES
ESPERA, SUZE 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
ETHERIDGE, OLIVIA 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
EUBANKS, BRYAN 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
EVANS, CHAD 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
FAIN, TITUS 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
FALCI, NICHOLAS 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
FENENBOCK, LEAH 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
FERGUSON, MELISSA 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
FIRLEY, TIMOTHY 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
FIRST COMMERCE CREDIT UNION, 9:00AM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
FISHER, NIYAH 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
FLORIDA BOARD OF MEDICINE, 10:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
FLORIDA BOARD OF REGENTS, 10:00AM CA1 SMITH, J
FLORIDA COMMERCE CREDIT UNION, 9:00AM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH, 10:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
FLORIDA GERIATRICS SOCIETY, 10:00AM CA1 SMITH, J
FLORIDA OFFICE OF INSURANCE REGULATION, 3:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SCHOOLS, 10:00AM CA1 SMITH, J
FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY, 10:00AM CA1 SMITH, J
FLOWERS, HOWARD 2:00PM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
FOLLMAR, BRANDY 9:30AM 330A FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
FOLLMAR, TRAVIS 9:30AM 330A FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
FORD, SHELDON 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
FOSTER, RAYSHUN 9:21AM LONG, ROBERT
FOWLER, GRANT 9:33AM HANKINSON, JAMES
FOWLER, MADISON 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
FRANCIS, WILLIE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
FRANCO, SHADOW 1:30PM 3A HANKINSON, JAMES
FREENEY, JOE 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
GALLAWAY, UNICE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
GAMMONS, SHUNZA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
GARLAND, DAVID 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
GARRETT, SAIGE 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
GAVIN, SAMP 11:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
GENTILE, GEOFFERY 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
GIDDENS, EMILY 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
GIVEN, DOUGLAS 10:27AM HANKINSON, JAMES
GNS, 10:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
GOINGS, ASHLI 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
GOLDEN PHEASANT HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC, 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
GOODEN, NEKIA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
GOODMAN, ALARIC 9:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
GORDON, NEKIA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
GRACE, MICHAEL 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
GREEN, BYRON 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
GREEN, KELDRIC 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
GRIME, QUINELDRA 9:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
GRISSETT, KEIONDRE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
GROSVENOR, MELISSA 11:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
GWENDOLYNE E GIBSON AS PERSONAL REPRESENTATIVE OF THE PATRICIA E BARNES ESTATE, 11:00AM CA1 SMITH, J
HAGINS, CHELSEA 10:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
HALL, AFUA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
HAMPTON, LOVOYD JR 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
HANCHETT, JAMES 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
HANDSFORD, LACORA 11:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
HANDSFORD, LACORA 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
HANDSFORD, LEWIS 11:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
HANDSFORD, LEWIS 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
HAPNEY, ILEEN 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
HAPNEY, RYAN 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
HAPNEY, TALIA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
HARRIS, DEWAYNE 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
HARRIS, SAMANTHA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
HARRIS, TAMMI 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
HARRIS, WILLIAM 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HAWKINS, DANIEL 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
HAYES, TIMOTHY 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HEAGLE, RICO 11:00AM 2F DEMPSEY, ANGELA
HEMPHILL, JAMES 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
HENSHAW, CHRISTINE 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
HERNDON, CHARLES 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
HERRING, AMONTE 2:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HICKS, JOHN 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HIGHTOWER, TIFFANY 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
HILL, DONALD 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
HILL, KAMAAL 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
HODGE, JOSHUA 10:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
HOLDEN, JAMES 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
HOLDEN, JESSICA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
HOLDEN, JESSICA 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HOLDEN, MONICA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
HOLDEN, MONTE 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
HOLLAMAN, LAQUINIOUS 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HOLLEY, ASHLEY 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HOUSEHOLD FINANCE CORPORATION III, 10:00AM CA1 SMITH, J
HOUSTON, JOHN 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HOWARD, SHAUNN 10:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
HUGAR, ANTHONY 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
HUGGINS, KALVONTAY 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
HUMPHRIES, BRANDY 9:30AM 330A FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
IDS, 10:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
J-II INVESTMENTS INC, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
JACOB, CHRISTINA 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
JACOB, WAYNE 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
JAMES, GAIL 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
JAMES, WILLIS 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
JAMET, TAMARA 2:30PM 3F FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
JENKINS, HOPE 9:30AM 1A WALL, AMANDA
JENKINS, JEFFREY 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
JOENS, NICOLE 8:30AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
JOHNSON, ANTONIO 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
JOHNSON, DESTINY 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
JOHNSON, EFERM 10:15AM DEMPSEY, ANGELA
JOHNSON, JEFFREY 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
JOHNSON, KIEVON 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
JONES, CONSTANCE 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
JONES, CURTIS 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
JONES, FREEMAN 11:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
JONES, JUSTIN 11:00AM 213 PEDROSO, ACELO
JONES, KIMBERLY 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
JONES, QUONTARRIOUS 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
JORDAN, CHRISTY 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
JORDAN, TIMMIE 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
K, B 10:45AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
KELLY, CLEVELAND 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
KENLEY STRINGER RENT WITH INTERGRITY, 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
KENNEDY, BILL 10:10AM CA1 SMITH, J
KERCE, WOODROW 2:30PM 3F FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
KING, DALLAS 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
KOWALSKI, MICHAEL 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
KOWALSKI, MICHAEL 9:23AM FLURY, RONALD
KRMOIAN, EVA 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
LAIL, ETHAN 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
LANDMARK CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT LLC, 11:45AM CA1 ASHENAFI RICHARDSON, NINA
LANDSOUTH PROPERTIES, 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
LANIER, MATTHEW 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
LAWRENCE, TASHEDIA 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
LEBLANC, RODERICK 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
LEDDY, KENNETH 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
LEE, JITU 1:00PM 213 PEDROSO, ACELO
LEE, JOE 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
LEE, TERALYN 1:00PM 213 PEDROSO, ACELO
LEHMAN, ELLE 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
LENOX, LORENZO 8:30AM 3D ALLMAN, FRANCIS
LEON COUNTY FLORIDA CLERK OF THE CIRCUIT COURT, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
LEON COUNTY, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
LEWIS, AJAY 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
LEWIS, GEORGE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
LIPKINS, GLADYS 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
LIVINGSTON, TAVAROUS 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
LOTT, VERTIS 11:00AM 2F WHEELER, ROBERT
LOVELESS, CODY 10:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
LUISA, KAZIA 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
LYNN, DEVONTE 9:31AM HANKINSON, JAMES
M HAJJAR LLC, 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
MAHONE, DANIEL 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MAIMON, OREN 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MAINGOT, AMELIA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
MAKIL LANE, SHANI 9:00AM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
MARINO, JEFFREY 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
MARTIN, TRISTAN 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MARTINEZ SORIANO, CARLOS 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
MASSEY, BRYON 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MATEO, ISABELLA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
MATTOX, REBECCA 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
MAUN, CAMERON 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
MAY, KANDIS 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
MCCRACKEN, GARY 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MCELROY, SHERYL 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
MCGEE, LAKISHA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
MCLENDON, WILLIAM 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
MCMANUS, IAN 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
MCMILLIAN, TERICK 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MCNABB, NICHOLAS 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
MECABE, ASHLYN 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
MENDEL, SIMON 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
MERCY, TERRENCE 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
MERCY, TERRENCE 8:30AM 2A FLURY, RONALD
MERRIT, DONTERRIS 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
MIKES GARAGE, 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
MILLAGE, ASHIYA 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
MILLER, ABDUL 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
MILLER, JERDY 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MILLER, JOHN 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
MILLER, LAVELLE 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
MILLER, WILLIE 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
MINDER, RODNEY 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
MITCHELL, CARLOS 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
MOBLEY, CAL 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
MOORE, CALVIN 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
MOORE, KAYLA 10:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
MORELAND, JARIEN 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MORELAND, JARIEN 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
MOSLEY, JULIAN 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
MOUSTAPHA, JEANINE 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
MOUSTAPHA, MARK 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
MOUSTAPHA, MOUCTAR 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
MULLIGAN, PATRICK 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
MUSTAFA, GEORGE 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
NASH, JACOB 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
NASO, ALESSANDRA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
NELSON, BRIAN 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
NEW CENTURY FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC, 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
NEWTON, JAMES 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
NG, MICHELLE 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
O'NEAL, MARSHAE 10:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
OFO US LIMITED CO, 9:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
OGDEN, GLORIA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
OGDEN, JOHN 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
OGDEN, JOHN 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
OLIVERI, BRIAN 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
ORELLANA, ADRIAN 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
OSBORN, JAMES 8:30AM 2A FLURY, RONALD
OWENS, JAVON 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
PAGEL, DONALD 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
PARKER, DE'AUNDRE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
PARMARTER, PAUL 11:00AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
PATE, KAZIA 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
PC TALLY SQUARE LLC D/B/A TALLY SQUARE APARTMENTS, 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
PEP-FSU LLC DBA THE COMMONS, 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
PEREZ ALVAREZ, OSCAR 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
PERRY, BRIONNE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
PERRY, SASHA 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
PETRANDIS, JOHNNY 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
PETTIS, DAVIDA 1:00PM 3F FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
PETTIS, GATEWOOD 1:00PM 3F FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
PFEIFFER, COERY 10:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
PHILLIPS, JOSEPH 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
PIERRE, DICKENS 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
PIERRE, KEMBERLY 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
PIRRO, THOMAS 9:15AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
POOLE, ANDRE 2:00PM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
POSEY, RODGER 10:15AM EVERETT, STEPHEN
POSEY, RODGER 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
POULIOT, MAKAYLA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
PRESUNKA, PETER 2:00PM CA1 SMITH, J
PREZEAU, JEANINE 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
PRICE, MICHAEL 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
PRICE, STANLEY 11:00AM 2F HANKINSON, JAMES
PRIETO, JORDAN 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
PRINCE, KAMILAH 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
PRIVILEGE UNDERWRITERS RECIPROCAL EXCHANGE INC, 3:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
PRUITT, GREGORY 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
PSP INVESTMENT TRUST, 2:00PM CA1 SMITH, J
PURSLEY, GARETH 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
PUTNAM, MATTHEW 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
R U LLC, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
RAMBERAC, MADISON 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
RAYNOR, CHAVIS 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
REGIONS BANK DBA REGIONS MORTGAGE, 9:00AM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
RICHARDSON, ALDON 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
RICHARDSON, MICHAEL 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
RIDLEY, SHAWN 11:00AM 2F LONG, ROBERT
RIGDON, TRAVIS 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
RIGSBY, FLOYD 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
RIMES, JAMES 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
RIVERA, DANIEL 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
ROACH, JEFFREY 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
ROBINSON, OSCEOLA 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
ROLBAND, WARREN 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
ROOKS, ROBIN 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
ROSIER, TIFFANY 11:00AM 2F HANKINSON, JAMES
ROUISE, SAMANTHA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
ROWE, ALICIA 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
ROWLS, BRIAN 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
RUSS, CRAVEST 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SABA, JEFFREY 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SALEH, MOHAMED 10:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
SALLY ANN TIMBER LLC, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
SALVATIERRA, VANESSA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
SANDERS, CARL 11:00AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
SANDERS, KATRINA 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
SANDERS, RODNEY 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
SCHOTT, BAYLIE 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
SCHWANENFELD, NORTON 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
SCOTT, DANIEL 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
SCOTT, KAREN 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
SCOTT, PHILLIP 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SECURITAS SECURITY SERVICES USA INC, 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
SELENE FINANCE LP, 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
SEMANDER, JOSHUA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
SHARPE, LAPADRE 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
SILCOX, PATRICIA 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
SIMONSEN, PATRICK 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
SIMPSON, HALEY 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
SIPLIN, DEWAYNE 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
SMITH, ALICIA 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
SMITH, CYNTHIA 3:00PM 338 MARSH, J
SMITH, GORDON 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
SMITH, KELDRIC 2:00PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SMITH, MARTHA 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
SMITH, ROBIN 3:00PM 338 MARSH, J
SMITH, ROBIN 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SMITH, SYMONE 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
SNYDER, CINDERELLA 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SOLARES, BRANDY 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SOUTHERN STRATEGY GROUP INC, 9:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
SPALDING, TABETHA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
SPANN, JACKIE 8:29AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
SPAULDING, TABETHA 1:00PM 1B FLCLERK,
SPENCER, DONALD 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SPENCER, RODNEY 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
SPIGHT, MAURICE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE, 11:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
STATE OF FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE, 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
STATE OF FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE, 2:00PM 3F FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
STATE OF FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE, 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
STATE OF FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE, 9:15AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
STATE OF FLORIDA DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE, 9:30AM 1A WALL, AMANDA
STATE OF FLORIDA, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
STEELE, ROLLAND 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
STEWART, PHILLIP 2:30PM 1A WALL, AMANDA
STRICKLAND, JARVIS 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
STROMAN, JOHN 11:00AM 2F EVERETT, STEPHEN
STROMAN, JOHN 11:00AM 2F LONG, ROBERT
SUMNER, JENNIE 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
SUTTER, JOSEPH 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
SWAIN, LA'KEIVA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
SYKES, DAVID 11:00AM 2F LONG, ROBERT
SYKES, DAVID 11:00AM 2F WHEELER, ROBERT
TALLAHASSEE TRUCK SERVICES INC, 2:00PM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
TAYLOR, NAJUMA 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
TCG MERIDIAN HOLDINGS LLC, 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
TD BANK USA NA AS SUCCESSOR IN INTEREST TO TARGET NATIONAL BANK, 1:30PM CA1 SMITH, J
THE BANK OF NEW YORK AS TRUSTEE FOR THE CERTIFICATEHOLDERS OF THE CWABS INC ASSET BACKED CERTIFICATES SERIES 2007 9, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON, 11:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
THE STANDARD FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY, 8:15AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
THE UNKNOWN TENANT IN POSSESSION OF 1111 WINDMILL LANE TALLAHASSEE FL 32305, 11:00AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
THOMAS, ALPHONSON 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
THOMAS, DARRYL 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
THOMAS, RASHEEM 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
TILFORD, MARCUS 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
TONEY, GREGORY 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
TRAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
TROUPE, WILLIE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
TYSON, MALACHI 9:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE, 1:30PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ON BEHALF OF THE SECRETARY OF HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT, 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
UNIVERSAL PROPERTY AND CASUALTY INSURANCE COMPANY, 11:00AM CA1 SMITH, J
UNKNOWN PARTY #1, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
UNKNOWN PARTY #2, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
UNKNOWN PARTY III, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
UNKNOWN PARTY IV, 4:00PM 365B COOPER, JOHN
UNKNOWN SPOUSE OF CHAVIS RAYNOR, 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
UNKNOWN SPOUSE OF SHANI MAKIL LANE FKA SHANI M BUNCH AKA SHANI BUNCH AKA SHANI MAKIL BUNCH, 9:00AM 365J SHELFER, JAMES
UNKNOWN SPOUSE OF TAMMI HARRIS, 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
UNKNOWN TENANT 1 IN POSSESSION OF THE PROPERTY, 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
UNKNOWN TENANT 2 IN POSSESSION OF THE PROPERTY, 9:00AM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
UNKNOWN TENANT IN POSSESSION OF THE SUBJECT PROPER, 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
US BANK NATIONAL ASSOCIATION AS TRUSTEE AS TRUSTEE BANC OF AMERICA FUNDING CORPORATION MORTGAGE PASS THROUGH CERTIFICATES SERIES 2006-A, 10:30AM 365B COOPER, JOHN
VEAL, REBECCA 9:30AM CA1 SMITH, J
VEREEN, MALIK 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
VICTOR TIMBER LLC, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
VICTOR TIMBER LP, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
VICTORY TIMBER, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
VNS, 10:00AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
WADE, MALIK 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WALKER, OSIE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WALKER, SARAH 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WALKER, TERRY 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
WALLACE, JOHNNIE 2:00PM 3F FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
WALLACE, MARIA 2:00PM 3F FITZPATRICK, MARTIN
WALLS, JOMALL 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WARD, ODRAYONA 8:15AM 365D GIEVERS, KAREN
WARD, SUZANNE 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WARD, SYLVIA 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
WATKINS, PATRICK 9:00AM 1C RUFF, PAUL
WELDON, MARY 10:00AM CA1 SMITH, J
WHITE, DEMARIO 9:00AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WHITE, JASON 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WHITE, MICHAEL 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WIGGINS, JEANA 8:30AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
WIGGINS, WESLEY 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
WILLIAMS, ANTON 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
WILLIAMS, ANTWAUN 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
WILLIAMS, BENJAMIN 11:00AM 2F AIKENS, AUGUSTUS
WILLIAMS, DELBERT 9:00AM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
WILLIAMS, DONTRAY 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WILLIAMS, JETERIUS 9:30AM 2B LONG, ROBERT
WILLIAMS, JUSTIN 8:45AM CA1 SMITH, J
WILLIAMS, NYAH 1:30PM 3B DEMPSEY, ANGELA
WILLIAMS, YVONNE 1:00PM 1C RUFF, PAUL
WILLSON, DAVID 11:00AM 2E FLURY, RONALD
WILSON, VAN 8:30AM 2A EVERETT, STEPHEN
WINTER HARBOUR INC, 1:30PM 330A CARROLL, KEVIN
WOOLFORD, JERMAINE 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
WRIGHT, GARY 11:00AM 2F FLURY, RONALD
WRIGHT, GARY 11:00AM 2F HANKINSON, JAMES
YANT, SABRINA 8:30AM J1 REYNOLDS, GEORGE
YOUNG, DANNY 1:30PM 2B LONG, ROBERT
YOUNG, MEG 1:30PM 2D AIKENS, AUGUSTUS

All data supplied by the Leon County Clerk of Court